Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Roseau, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Roseau, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Roseau, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5596,561
BustAfghanistan 10,8496,742
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6526,619
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3476,430
FarahAfghanistan 10,7136,657
GardizAfghanistan 10,7136,657
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7096,655
HeratAfghanistan 10,5146,533
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5476,554
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6426,613
KabulAfghanistan 10,6106,593
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8856,764
KhostAfghanistan 10,7536,682
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3746,446
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3826,451
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3426,427
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5236,539
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4496,493
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3206,413
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7636,688
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8526,744
ShkoderAlbania 8,0925,028
TiranaAlbania 8,1725,078
VloreAlbania 8,2325,116
AdrarAlgeria 8,1055,037
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6164,733
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6164,732
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8854,900
BatnaAlgeria 7,8834,898
BecharAlgeria 7,6774,770
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7284,802
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7914,841
BiskraAlgeria 7,9254,924
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5415,307
ChlefAlgeria 7,5364,683
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8584,883
DjanetAlgeria 9,0445,620
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7794,834
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0885,026
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0965,031
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9994,971
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2085,101
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7325,426
In SalahAlgeria 8,3385,181
MilianaAlgeria 7,5864,714
OranAlgeria 7,4594,635
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4705,263
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8264,863
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9035,532
TebessaAlgeria 8,0204,984
TimimounAlgeria 8,0254,987
TindoufAlgeria 7,5794,710
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0895,026
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1306,295
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2158,212
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0584,386
HuamboAngola 12,6597,866
LuandaAngola 12,1487,549
LuenaAngola 12,8738,000
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5957,827
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8077,958
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9568,051
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9578,052
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0368,101
ByrdAntarctica 14,4238,963
DavisAntarctica 17,81311,069
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7917,948
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4639,609
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0086,219
AzulArgentina 10,1816,327
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3086,405
BarilocheArgentina 10,3156,410
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0076,219
CeresArgentina 9,4005,841
ChamicalArgentina 9,3055,782
ChepesArgentina 9,3975,839
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8956,770
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6906,022
CórdobaArgentina 9,4715,885
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4815,891
CorrientesArgentina 9,2695,760
EsquelArgentina 10,5066,529
EzeizaArgentina 10,0296,232
FormosaArgentina 9,1635,694
General PicoArgentina 9,9436,179
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8416,115
JuninArgentina 9,9176,163
La PlataArgentina 10,0686,256
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4615,258
La RiojaArgentina 9,1855,707
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7926,085
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2717,004
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9175,541
Malarg EArgentina 9,7526,060
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3856,453
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3816,451
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6846,018
MendozaArgentina 9,4945,900
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4915,898
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6005,965
NeuquenArgentina 10,1576,311
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0116,221
OranArgentina 8,6165,354
ParanaArgentina 9,6485,995
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5605,941
PehuajoArgentina 10,0206,227
PergaminoArgentina 9,8616,128
PigeArgentina 10,1846,328
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5185,915
PosadasArgentina 9,3755,826
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1365,677
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4585,877
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1316,296
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5485,933
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4105,848
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6586,002
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4717,128
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7745,452
RosarioArgentina 9,7546,061
SaltaArgentina 8,7535,439
San AntonioArgentina 10,4336,483
San LuisArgentina 9,6085,970
San RafaelArgentina 9,6876,020
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0176,225
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0985,654
SarmientoArgentina 10,8356,733
TrelewArgentina 10,6816,638
TucumanArgentina 8,9705,574
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8287,350
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5075,908
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3415,805
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6866,019
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3665,820
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0646,254
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3589,543
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85110,471
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8709,240
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9499,289
AmberleyAustralia 13,8028,577
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4728,993
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7548,547
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1549,417
CairnsAustralia 13,4648,367
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6069,077
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
CedunaAustralia 15,5159,641
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1818,812
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1488,792
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5859,064
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4028,328
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9718,682
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6409,719
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2798,873
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1098,767
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7429,782
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4388,972
East SaleAustralia 14,9409,284
Esperance (po)Australia 16,48410,244
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48310,243
EssendonAustralia 15,0759,368
ForrestAustralia 15,8239,833
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7059,138
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57810,302
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3619,545
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8329,216
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2009,446
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2169,455
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8968,635
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28810,122
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1479,412
LavertonAustralia 15,0949,379
LearmonthAustralia 16,0349,964
LongreachAustralia 14,0968,760
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0968,759
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6338,472
Low HeadAustralia 15,1469,412
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5558,423
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0699,364
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6029,695
MeekatharraAustralia 16,14710,034
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0769,369
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0759,368
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0499,352
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3759,554
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2228,838
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8177,965
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8608,613
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4869,002
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2909,502
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9229,894
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0539,354
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74910,408
Port HedlandAustralia 15,5959,691
RichmondAustralia 14,3758,933
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6408,476
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3718,930
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3638,925
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5109,017
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5099,016
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1848,193
TibooburraAustralia 14,7169,145
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5838,441
WaggaAustralia 14,7229,148
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7559,790
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2428,850
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1128,148
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0359,964
WoomeraAustralia 15,2209,458
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,046
GrazAustria 7,4674,640
InnsbruckAustria 7,2354,496
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4394,622
LinzAustria 7,3014,537
SalzburgAustria 7,2774,522
ViennaAustria 7,4084,603
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3064,540
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4675,883
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6956,025
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3825,830
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4325,861
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3805,829
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6893,535
LerwickUk 5,6893,535
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4025,842
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3835,831
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3555,813
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5815,954
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4625,880
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3905,835
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4675,883
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6285,983
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4155,851
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2925,774
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3513,325
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6113,487
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1153,178
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1121,934
MuharraqBahrain 11,0156,845
ChittagongBangladesh 12,0437,484
DhakaBangladesh 11,9157,404
CharnocksBarbados 5,2073,235
BrestBelarus 7,4134,606
GomelBelarus 7,6804,772
GrodnoBelarus 7,2994,535
MinskBelarus 7,4134,607
MogilevBelarus 7,5054,664
VitebskBelarus 7,3934,594
BrusselsBelgium 6,5954,098
D’UccleBelgium 6,5954,098
OstendeBelgium 6,4884,032
Belize CityBelize 3,5672,217
BeninBenin 10,0816,265
BohiconBenin 9,9906,208
CotonouBenin 10,0816,265
KandiBenin 9,7166,038
NatitingouBenin 9,6756,012
ParakouBenin 9,8446,117
SaveBenin 9,9456,180
BermudaBermuda 3,1881,981
La PazBolivia 7,7864,838
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1035,035
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8834,898
FrancistownBotswana 14,1938,820
MaunBotswana 13,8008,576
TshaneBotswana 14,0088,705
AimoresBrazil 9,3465,808
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8265,485
AltamiraBrazil 7,1714,456
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2964,534
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5025,905
ApodiBrazil 8,2685,138
AracajuBrazil 8,7945,465
AracuaiBrazil 9,0445,620
AragarcasBrazil 8,4055,223
AraxaBrazil 9,0345,614
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5645,322
BageBrazil 9,8516,121
BambuiBrazil 9,1265,671
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3635,819
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3245,173
BarcelosBrazil 6,3993,976
BarraBrazil 8,4385,244
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7914,841
BarreirasBrazil 8,4325,240
BelémBrazil 7,2204,487
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2295,735
BelterraBrazil 6,9654,328
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1965,093
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7476,057
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6285,362
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6175,354
BrevesBrazil 7,1244,427
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4725,886
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6215,979
CabroboBrazil 8,4325,240
CaceresBrazil 8,1605,070
CaetiteBrazil 8,7485,436
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5325,302
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7415,432
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2025,718
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4085,846
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2285,113
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1145,664
CaparaoBrazil 9,3985,840
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8125,476
CaratingaBrazil 9,3155,789
CaravelasBrazil 9,2885,772
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6845,397
CarolinaBrazil 7,8344,868
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3865,833
CataguasesBrazil 9,4355,863
CatalaoBrazil 8,8475,498
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0815,643
CaxiasBrazil 7,8484,877
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7616,066
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4225,233
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4215,855
ChapecoBrazil 9,4955,900
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8294,865
CipoBrazil 8,7185,418
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8194,859
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1725,699
CordeiroBrazil 9,5145,912
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5705,325
CorumbaBrazil 8,4735,266
CoximBrazil 8,5395,307
CrateusBrazil 8,0424,997
CuiabaBrazil 8,1825,084
CuritibaBrazil 9,4835,893
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0885,648
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0515,003
DouradosBrazil 8,9105,537
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5155,913
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8386,114
EspinosaBrazil 8,8235,483
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4605,257
FloraniaBrazil 8,3735,203
FlorestaBrazil 8,4885,274
FlorianoBrazil 8,0444,999
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7286,045
FormosaBrazil 8,6255,360
FortalezaBrazil 8,0465,000
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2515,749
FrancaBrazil 9,1025,656
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6435,371
GoianiaBrazil 8,6325,364
GoiasBrazil 8,5145,290
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2385,741
GrajauBrazil 7,7494,815
GuairaBrazil 9,1205,667
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0675,013
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1775,703
IbiriteBrazil 9,2315,736
IguatuBrazil 8,2375,119
IlheusBrazil 9,0275,610
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6624,761
IndaialBrazil 9,6305,984
IpameriBrazil 8,7915,463
IraiBrazil 9,4745,887
IreceBrazil 8,5355,304
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7375,429
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8324,246
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0704,393
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0925,650
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4625,880
ItapevaBrazil 9,3595,816
ItirucuBrazil 8,8425,494
ItuacuBrazil 8,8035,470
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9585,567
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2285,734
JacobinaBrazil 8,6085,349
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1915,090
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5885,337
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8955,528
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4355,863
LavrasBrazil 9,2965,776
LencoisBrazil 8,6825,395
LinharesBrazil 9,3955,838
LondrinaBrazil 9,1925,712
MacapaBrazil 6,9284,305
MacauBrazil 8,2955,154
MaceioBrazil 8,7665,447
MachadoBrazil 9,2895,772
ManausBrazil 6,7544,197
MarabaBrazil 7,5494,691
MaringaBrazil 9,1595,692
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9514,320
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8385,492
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6105,351
MonteiroBrazil 8,5175,293
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9285,548
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1795,082
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5665,323
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,5285,921
ObidosBrazil 6,8654,266
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6835,395
ParacatuBrazil 8,8115,476
ParanaBrazil 8,3115,165
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5295,922
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8305,487
ParintinsBrazil 6,8714,270
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7814,835
Passo FundoBrazil 9,6175,976
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9635,570
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2865,149
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5835,333
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0085,598
PeixeBrazil 8,2255,111
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4415,245
PicosBrazil 8,1665,074
PiraiBrazil 9,4885,896
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5685,324
PompeuBrazil 9,1035,657
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9005,531
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0294,368
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4785,890
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1454,440
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8446,117
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0945,030
PosseBrazil 8,5405,307
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1315,053
RecifeBrazil 8,6705,388
RemansoBrazil 8,3665,199
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1134,420
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5545,937
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5245,919
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6695,387
SalvadorBrazil 8,8965,528
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7046,030
SantaremBrazil 6,9584,324
SantosBrazil 9,4865,895
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2215,730
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,5144,669
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3415,183
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7336,048
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5185,915
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3785,827
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5734,706
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3435,806
São PauloBrazil 9,4295,859
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1875,709
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9944,346
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5595,319
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7415,432
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1685,697
SobralBrazil 7,9284,926
SoureBrazil 7,1464,441
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3535,191
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1006,276
SurubimBrazil 8,5995,343
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3755,204
TarauacaBrazil 6,8164,236
TauaBrazil 8,1345,054
TefeBrazil 6,5594,076
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1685,697
TeresinaBrazil 7,9014,909
TiriosBrazil 6,4414,002
TorresBrazil 9,8446,117
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2784,522
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,9125,538
TriunfoBrazil 8,4465,249
TucuruiBrazil 7,3614,574
TuriacuBrazil 7,4304,617
UaupesBrazil 6,0973,789
UbatubaBrazil 9,5045,906
UberabaBrazil 9,0005,593
VassourasBrazil 9,4785,890
VicosaBrazil 9,3665,820
VitoriaBrazil 9,4665,882
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9335,551
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6084,728
BurgasBulgaria 8,4445,247
LomBulgaria 8,1255,049
PlevenBulgaria 8,2275,113
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3475,187
SadovoBulgaria 8,3575,193
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3285,175
SofiaBulgaria 8,2365,118
VarnaBulgaria 8,4015,220
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2975,777
BurundiBurundi 12,7857,945
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9788,065
SiemreapCambodia 12,8107,961
BatouriCameroon 11,0896,891
DoualaCameroon 10,8056,714
GarouaCameroon 10,5976,585
MamfeCameroon 10,6266,603
MarouaCameroon 10,5596,561
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7836,700
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7356,671
YaoundeCameroon 10,9456,801
YokoCameroon 10,8566,746
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9131,189
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8661,159
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0171,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9971,862
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8882,416
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 530330
Atikokan, OnCanada 321199
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8291,137
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8451,146
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7011,057
Banff, AbCanada 1,412877
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,284798
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8351,762
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,220758
Bissett, MbCanada 227141
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6741,040
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,449900
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Brandon, MbCanada 303188
Broadview, SkCanada 496309
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2771,415
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7212,312
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1321,325
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,3091,435
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,304811
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2901,423
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1041,307
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7711,722
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6891,671
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1301,324
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7971,738
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3131,437
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7201,690
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,568975
Chapais, QcCanada 1,528950
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1761,352
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4641,531
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4611,530
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1091,311
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2681,409
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6251,010
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,286799
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2561,402
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,090677
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6451,643
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7881,732
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,151715
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,070665
Comox, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0151,252
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8501,150
Coronation, AbCanada 1,142709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,432890
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7401,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 372231
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7791,727
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5711,598
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7131,065
Dryden, OnCanada 253157
Earlton, OnCanada 1,222760
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,313816
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,315817
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,316818
Edson, AbCanada 1,505935
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2651,407
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,384860
Estevan, SkCanada 508315
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4672,154
Flin Flon, MbCanada 757470
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,464909
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,325823
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0361,265
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,216756
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1101,311
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,593990
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8401,144
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,6721,039
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2171,377
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2291,385
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3211,442
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9851,855
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 823511
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0141,252
Golden, BcCanada 1,510939
Goose, NfCanada 2,5001,554
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,066663
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,6981,055
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3821,480
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5151,563
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8991,802
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4951,550
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4881,546
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,394867
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5021,555
Harrow, OnCanada 1,279795
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8111,126
Hope, BcCanada 1,8451,146
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9341,823
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,571976
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3211,442
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3262,067
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,190739
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7551,090
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 985612
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 983611
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6851,047
Kenora, OnCanada 14792
Kingston, OnCanada 1,569975
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2662,030
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3461,458
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0631,282
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6891,050
La Ronge, SkCanada 931578
La Tuque, QcCanada 834518
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3651,470
Langara, BcCanada 2,5921,611
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 676420
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,215755
London, OnCanada 1,321821
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,4861,545
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 938583
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8391,143
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2211,380
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,523946
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,053654
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8761,787
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,067663
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0161,253
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3551,463
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0241,258
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7411,082
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7191,068
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 703437
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,124698
Morden, MbCanada 15395
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,341833
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4261,507
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0231,257
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4471,521
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8031,121
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5461,582
North Battleford, SkCanada 954593
North Bay, OnCanada 1,272791
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,585985
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,586986
Peace River, AbCanada 1,6461,023
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,1881,360
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7081,061
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,441895
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,443897
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 493307
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0911,299
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7041,680
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2401,392
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 192119
Prince Albert, SkCanada 821510
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9141,190
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4221,505
Princeton, BcCanada 525326
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8601,777
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8431,146
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,8961,178
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,308813
Red Lake, OnCanada 279173
Regina (cda), SkCanada 640398
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 643399
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8601,777
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,595991
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7341,077
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7861,731
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,066662
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2981,428
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5161,563
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3421,455
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2441,394
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 834518
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 903561
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0871,297
Scott, SkCanada 976607
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1341,326
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5001,554
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8701,162
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1321,946
Simcoe, OnCanada 253157
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 321199
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,453903
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2141,376
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7171,689
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4051,495
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 852530
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 861535
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6891,671
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2861,420
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6261,632
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 655407
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,593990
Thompson, MbCanada 767477
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 496308
Timmins, OnCanada 1,071665
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1561,340
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,404873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,385861
Trenton, OnCanada 1,508937
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 685426
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6071,620
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,422884
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,342834
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9691,223
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,224760
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,139708
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9971,241
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0271,260
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0711,287
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,347837
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4141,500
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,7641,718
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,224761
Windsor, OnCanada 1,257781
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13584
Wynyard, SkCanada 657408
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3471,459
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8761,166
Yorkton, SkCanada 525326
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0484,380
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9464,317
SalCape Verde 7,3824,587
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3797,071
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1356,920
AbecheChad 10,6916,643
FayaChad 10,2126,346
MoundouChad 10,8476,740
N’DjamenaChad 10,4646,502
AntofagastaChile 8,4465,249
AricaChile 7,9084,914
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8136,719
ChicoChile 10,8856,764
ChillanChile 9,8076,094
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8036,092
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,8715,512
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7506,680
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6535,998
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1465,062
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5775,330
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9967,455
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1145,664
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2156,348
ParronChile 9,5935,961
Puerto AysenChile 10,7376,672
Puerto MonttChile 10,3036,402
Punta ArenasChile 11,5877,200
QuinteroChile 9,4445,868
SantiagoChile 9,5105,910
SewellChile 9,5805,953
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0276,231
ValdiviaChile 10,1246,291
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1346,297
VallenarChile 9,0415,618
ValparaisoChile 9,4465,870
AltaiChina 9,2525,749
BeijingChina 9,6315,985
ChangchunChina 8,9335,551
ChangduChina 11,0086,840
ChangshaChina 10,9616,811
ChengduChina 10,9336,794
ChongqingChina 11,0046,838
DuianChina 10,4286,480
ErlianChina 9,3585,815
GanzhouChina 11,1406,922
GuangzhouChina 11,4697,127
HaikouChina 11,9147,404
HailarChina 8,5685,325
HamiChina 9,7636,067
HetanChina 10,4296,481
JiuquanChina 10,0436,241
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1556,310
KashiChina 10,1476,305
KunmingChina 11,5787,195
LanzhouChina 10,3506,432
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2396,984
NanchangChina 10,8236,726
NanjingChina 10,3706,444
NanningChina 11,6957,268
PingbianChina 10,6236,601
QingdaoChina 9,8996,151
QiqiharChina 8,6295,362
RuoqiangChina 10,2186,349
ShanghaiChina 10,3536,433
ShantouChina 11,3367,044
ShenyangChina 9,2115,724
TaiyuanChina 9,9806,202
TaoyuanChina 10,9916,830
TengchongChina 11,6497,239
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6926,023
Xi’AnChina 10,4296,481
XichangChina 11,2747,006
YanjiChina 8,8785,517
YichangChina 10,7486,679
YinchuanChina 10,0476,243
YiningChina 9,6766,013
ZhengzhouChina 10,2556,373
ZhijiangChina 11,1406,922
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6383,504
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5853,470
AraucaColombia 5,2293,250
BarranquillaColombia 4,6712,902
Benito SalasColombia 5,4833,407
BogotáColombia 5,3413,319
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0663,148
El CaranoColombia 5,1483,199
Las GaviotasColombia 5,4813,406
MatecanaColombia 5,2733,277
PeralesColombia 5,3333,314
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4643,395
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6882,913
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2572,646
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6662,900
VanguardiaColombia 5,4163,366
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4263,993
YariguiesColombia 5,1113,176
MoroniComoros 14,4298,966
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4752,781
LimonCosta Rica 4,5052,799
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4632,773
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4832,786
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5814,711
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9714,953
SibenikCroatia 7,7644,825
SplitCroatia 7,8114,854
ZagrebCroatia 7,5934,718
CamagueyCuba 3,4612,151
CasablancaCuba 3,1121,934
HavanaCuba 3,1301,945
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7882,975
FamagustaCyprus 9,4365,863
LarnacaCyprus 9,4445,869
LimassolCyprus 9,4355,863
NicosiaCyprus 9,4025,843
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3484,566
ChebCzech Republic 7,0634,389
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3714,580
PragueCzech Republic 7,1524,445
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9417,420
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9437,422
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9277,411
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3968,324
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7457,920
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6294,119
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7764,211
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4574,012
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3983,976
MarstalDenmark 6,6004,101
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6734,147
OdenseDenmark 6,5574,074
RandersDenmark 6,4584,013
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7614,202
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4333,998
TønderDenmark 6,5164,049
TylstrupDenmark 6,3993,977
TystofteDenmark 6,6084,106
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4374,000
VestervigDenmark 6,3553,949
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1857,572
Melville HallDominica 4,8703,026
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9582,460
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0742,532
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0742,532
BaniDominican Republic 4,1202,560
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0892,541
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,1082,553
CabreraDominican Republic 4,0102,492
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0402,510
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0502,517
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9222,437
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0522,518
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,0172,496
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1402,572
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9912,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1282,565
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1712,592
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,0082,491
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9612,461
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,0212,499
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0392,510
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1752,594
La VegaDominican Republic 4,0202,498
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,1372,571
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9312,443
MichesDominican Republic 4,1162,558
MocaDominican Republic 4,0022,487
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9662,465
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8962,421
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0952,545
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0382,509
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0482,515
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0752,532
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0442,513
PoloDominican Republic 4,0922,543
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9642,463
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,0022,487
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,0002,486
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0212,499
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1592,585
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0922,543
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,0092,491
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0812,536
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,1192,560
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9912,480
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0862,539
San JuanDominican Republic 4,0252,501
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1892,603
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0662,527
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9862,477
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,9512,455
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,1262,564
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0652,526
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0892,541
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0542,519
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,9222,437
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0872,539
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9752,470
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5745,328
CanarEcuador 5,9643,706
GuayaquilEcuador 5,8973,664
IzobambaEcuador 5,7393,566
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6743,526
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1173,801
MilagroEcuador 5,8993,666
OtavaloEcuador 5,6823,531
PichilingueEcuador 5,7933,600
PortoviejoEcuador 5,7613,580
PuyoEcuador 5,8783,653
QuitoEcuador 5,7193,554
RumipambaEcuador 5,8083,609
San GabrielEcuador 5,6553,514
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6175,976
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8686,132
AswanEgypt 10,4496,493
AsyutEgypt 10,0636,253
BahariyaEgypt 9,8316,109
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8746,136
CairoEgypt 9,7926,085
DabaaEgypt 9,5545,937
DakhlaEgypt 10,1006,276
El ArishEgypt 9,8196,102
El TorEgypt 10,0856,267
FarafraEgypt 9,9016,153
HelwanEgypt 9,8126,098
HurguadaEgypt 10,1906,332
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7886,082
KhargaEgypt 10,1876,330
KosseirEgypt 10,3156,410
LuxorEgypt 10,2806,388
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4635,881
MinyaEgypt 9,9506,183
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7226,041
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0076,219
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1446,304
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9076,156
SalloumEgypt 9,3365,802
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5675,945
SohagEgypt 10,1446,304
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0606,251
TahrirEgypt 9,7056,031
TantaEgypt 9,7076,032
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9792,473
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9762,471
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9482,454
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9732,469
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7586,685
AsmaraEritrea 11,6047,211
AssabEritrea 12,0137,465
MassawaEritrea 11,5987,207
TallinEstonia 6,8214,239
TartuEstonia 6,9864,341
VilsandiEstonia 6,8024,227
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2097,587
GonderEthiopia 11,7937,328
NegeleEthiopia 12,6047,832
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7667,311
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3253,309
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2783,280
Laucala BayFiji 11,2046,962
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2426,986
NandiFiji 11,2426,986
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2166,970
HelsinkiFinland 6,7564,198
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7564,198
JoensuuFinland 6,7094,169
JokioinenFinland 6,6624,140
JyvskylFinland 6,6044,104
KajaaniFinland 6,5084,044
KuopioFinland 6,6274,118
KuusamoFinland 6,4093,982
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8044,228
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5864,093
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5394,064
OuluFinland 6,3813,965
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2173,864
TampereFinland 6,6174,112
TurkuFinland 6,6424,127
VaasaFinland 6,4173,988
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5274,678
BiarritzFrance 6,8034,227
BordeauxFrance 6,7524,196
BrestFrance 6,2773,900
CaenFrance 6,4514,009
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7424,190
DijonFrance 6,8994,287
GourdonFrance 6,8804,275
GrenobleFrance 7,0974,410
Le MansFrance 6,5774,087
LilleFrance 6,5464,068
LyonFrance 7,0094,355
MarseilleFrance 7,2024,476
MontpellierFrance 7,1194,424
NancyFrance 6,8534,258
NantesFrance 6,5304,058
NiceFrance 7,2994,536
ParisFrance 6,6324,121
PerpignanFrance 7,1204,425
StrasbourgFrance 6,9384,312
ToulonFrance 7,2694,517
ToulouseFrance 6,9654,328
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3983,976
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4133,985
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3993,976
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5204,052
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2383,877
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7704,829
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1105,661
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1085,660
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6775,392
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9025,532
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5415,307
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6295,983
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66611,600
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,01611,817
BitamGabon 11,0936,893
CocobeachGabon 11,0526,868
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5597,183
LambarnGabon 11,2446,987
LastourvilleGabon 11,4307,103
LibrevilleGabon 11,0866,889
MakokouGabon 11,3217,035
MayumbaGabon 11,5037,148
MitzicGabon 11,2086,965
MkamboGabon 11,3577,057
MoandaGabon 11,5297,164
MouilaGabon 11,3987,083
Port-GentilGabon 11,1366,920
TchibanGabon 11,4817,135
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5833,469
BanjulGambia 8,1155,043
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9465,559
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2335,737
BerlinGermany 6,9164,298
BrockenGermany 6,8394,250
CologneGermany 6,7194,175
DresdenGermany 7,0454,378
ErfurtGermany 6,9204,300
EssenGermany 6,6864,155
FichtelbergGermany 7,0624,389
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8714,269
GeisenheimGermany 6,8454,253
GorlitzGermany 7,1004,412
HamburgGermany 6,6684,144
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6674,143
HannoverGermany 6,7424,189
HelgolandGermany 6,5254,054
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1744,458
KarlsruheGermany 6,9444,315
KasselGermany 6,8204,238
KonstanzGermany 7,0894,405
LeipzigGermany 6,9584,324
LindenbergGermany 6,9764,335
MagdeburgGermany 6,8624,264
MunichGermany 7,1724,457
MünsterGermany 6,6774,149
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8364,248
NurembergGermany 7,0444,377
NurnbergGermany 7,0414,376
PotsdamGermany 6,9124,295
RostockGermany 6,7254,179
SchleswigGermany 6,5794,088
StuttgartGermany 7,0034,352
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7954,223
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2044,476
AccraGhana 9,9616,190
KumasiGhana 9,7646,067
TamaleGhana 9,5885,958
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1114,419
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5215,295
AthensGreece 8,6695,387
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6955,403
ChiosGreece 8,7595,443
CorfuGreece 8,3305,176
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3025,159
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9885,585
IoanninaGreece 8,3695,201
KalamataGreece 8,6665,385
KerkiraGreece 8,3305,176
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7895,462
LamiaGreece 8,5245,297
LarissaGreece 8,4575,255
LemnosGreece 8,5675,324
LimnosGreece 8,5725,327
MethoniGreece 8,6705,388
MilosGreece 8,8245,483
MitiliniGreece 8,7175,417
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7115,413
NaxosGreece 8,8375,491
PatrasGreece 8,5465,310
RhodesGreece 9,0365,615
SamosGreece 8,8585,505
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6225,358
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9195,542
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4065,224
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6445,372
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5455,310
AasiaatGreenland 3,1931,984
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7762,346
AputiteqGreenland 4,0082,490
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4322,754
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1661,968
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0941,923
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2802,038
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3932,730
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2782,037
JulianehbGreenland 3,3522,083
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2151,998
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3932,730
NanortalikGreenland 3,3992,112
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3862,104
NordGreenland 4,4652,775
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0981,925
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2882,043
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5132,183
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2192,000
UpernavikGreenland 3,2852,042
UummannaqGreenland 3,3022,052
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7892,976
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7912,977
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8562,396
BokeGuinea 8,4515,252
ConakryGuinea 8,6525,376
FaranahGuinea 8,8225,482
KankanGuinea 8,8995,530
KindiaGuinea 8,6675,386
KissidougouGuinea 8,9225,544
LabeGuinea 8,6035,346
MacentaGuinea 9,0385,616
MamouGuinea 8,6975,405
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1925,712
SiguiriGuinea 8,8215,482
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3185,169
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8783,653
TimehriGuyana 5,9013,667
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0122,493
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1273,807
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2033,855
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1313,810
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2553,887
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0794,399
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1363,813
CatacamasHonduras 3,9012,424
CholutecaHonduras 4,0502,517
La CeibaHonduras 3,7912,356
La MesaHonduras 3,8022,363
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9172,434
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8612,399
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,9692,466
TelaHonduras 3,7812,350
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5407,171
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5417,172
BudapestHungary 7,5994,722
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6144,731
DebrecenHungary 7,7244,800
KeszthelyHungary 7,5774,708
MiskolcHungary 7,6304,741
PecsHungary 7,6904,779
SzegedHungary 7,7594,822
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5034,663
AkureyriIceland 4,6592,895
DalatangiIceland 4,8713,027
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8363,005
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7222,934
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7272,937
ReykhólarIceland 4,4832,786
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5322,816
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4682,776
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6312,877
AgraIndia 11,5257,162
AhmedabadIndia 11,9237,409
AkolaIndia 12,2347,602
AllahabadIndia 11,7347,291
AmritsarIndia 11,0036,838
BangaloreIndia 13,0968,138
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7457,920
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3137,651
BikanerIndia 11,3877,076
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1118,147
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7237,285
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7237,285
DaltonganjIndia 11,8927,390
DarbhangaIndia 11,6557,242
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4437,111
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4407,109
DumkaIndia 11,8627,371
DwarkaIndia 11,9437,421
GoaIndia 12,7757,938
GuwahatiIndia 11,6307,227
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6067,833
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9997,456
JagdalpurIndia 12,4427,732
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0497,488
KotaIndia 11,7307,289
KozhikodeIndia 13,2678,244
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7476,679
LudhianaIndia 11,0986,897
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0778,126
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2797,009
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3847,696
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7607,929
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2057,584
New DelhiIndia 11,3627,060
PambanIndia 13,5178,400
PuneIndia 12,4397,730
SagarIndia 11,8987,393
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7326,669
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5868,443
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5868,443
VeravalIndia 12,1267,535
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5967,827
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4798,376
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8518,607
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7939,192
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3588,922
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1728,185
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8607,991
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0008,700
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1288,158
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4468,977
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0538,733
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5997,829
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4919,005
AbadanIran 10,5046,527
ArakIran 10,1776,324
BabolsarIran 9,9946,211
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1076,902
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8156,099
Bandar LengehIran 11,1326,918
BirjandIran 10,5866,578
BushehrIran 10,7416,675
ChahbaharIran 11,4357,106
DezfulIran 10,3166,410
EsfahanIran 10,4026,464
IranshahrIran 11,2326,979
KermanIran 10,8046,713
KermanshahIran 10,0566,249
Khoram AbadIran 10,1906,332
MashhadIran 10,2336,359
OroomiehIran 9,6445,993
RamsarIran 9,9136,160
RashtIran 9,8366,112
SemnanIran 10,1366,299
ShahroudIran 10,0946,272
ShirazIran 10,7436,676
TabrizIran 9,6445,993
TeheranIran 10,0606,252
YazdIran 10,5496,555
ZahedanIran 10,9936,831
ZanjanIran 9,8636,129
BaghdadIraq 10,0606,251
BasraIraq 10,4666,504
BelmulletIreland 5,5903,474
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7773,590
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6773,528
ClonesIreland 5,7463,570
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6793,529
CorkIreland 5,8163,614
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8193,616
DublinIreland 5,8453,632
KilkennyIreland 5,8393,629
Malin HeadIreland 5,6683,522
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9143,675
ShannonIreland 5,7423,568
ValentiaIreland 5,7133,550
EilatIsrael 10,0196,226
HaifaIsrael 9,7066,032
JerusalemIsrael 9,8086,095
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7806,078
AlbengaItaly 7,3194,548
AlgheroItaly 7,6034,724
AmendolaItaly 7,9414,934
AnconaItaly 7,6484,753
ArezzoItaly 7,5714,705
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0314,990
BergamoItaly 7,2764,521
BolognaItaly 7,4544,632
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2994,536
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1175,044
BrindisiItaly 8,1355,055
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7614,823
CameriItaly 7,2314,493
CampobassoItaly 7,8814,898
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7424,811
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7984,846
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6854,776
Cape MeleItaly 7,3284,554
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0465,000
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2535,128
CerviaItaly 7,5324,680
CiampinoItaly 7,7484,815
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4494,629
Cisa PassItaly 7,3844,589
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6884,777
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3344,557
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3245,173
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2325,116
DecimomannuItaly 7,7474,814
DobbiacoItaly 7,3244,551
FalconaraItaly 7,6404,747
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5074,665
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9384,933
FonniItaly 7,7014,785
FrontoneItaly 7,6144,731
FrosinoneItaly 7,8014,848
GelaItaly 8,2395,120
GenoaItaly 7,3294,554
GhediItaly 7,3274,553
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0725,016
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8934,905
GrossetoItaly 7,5864,714
GrottaglieItaly 8,1185,045
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6194,735
GuidoniaItaly 7,7414,810
IstranaItaly 7,4034,600
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2815,146
LatinaItaly 7,7884,839
LatronicoItaly 8,0815,021
LecceItaly 8,1825,084
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5514,692
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0995,033
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2175,106
MilanItaly 7,2704,518
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2264,490
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6224,737
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9194,921
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6514,755
PadovaItaly 7,4134,606
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3084,541
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0995,033
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0815,022
PantelleriaItaly 8,1325,053
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3794,585
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7474,814
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6374,746
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7834,836
PiacenzaItaly 7,3384,560
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4744,644
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5154,670
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8434,874
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0224,985
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7534,818
PrizziItaly 8,1395,057
RadicofaniItaly 7,6134,731
Resia PassItaly 7,2334,494
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5664,702
RivoltoItaly 7,4284,616
Rolle PassItaly 7,3364,559
RomeItaly 7,7324,804
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7304,803
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4634,637
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3184,548
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9394,933
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2295,114
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4184,610
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6124,730
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1665,075
SigonellaItaly 8,2505,127
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1155,042
TarvisioItaly 7,4134,606
TermoliItaly 7,8634,886
TorinoItaly 7,2194,486
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2014,475
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0695,014
TrevicoItaly 7,9574,944
TrevisoItaly 7,4104,604
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4904,654
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2124,482
UdineItaly 7,4314,617
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0414,997
VeniceItaly 7,4304,617
VeronaItaly 7,3614,574
VicenzaItaly 7,3834,588
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7054,788
ViterboItaly 7,6674,764